LP

          MĘŻCZYŹNI    
                (85)           

          KOBIETY                  (14)       

 CZŁONKOWIE   HONOROWI     
  I  WSPIERAJĄCY      (10)
                  

 1   Bieniek Wiesław    Dziedzic Lidia

Czudec Mateusz 

 2   Bury Kamil   Kuśnierz Ewelina  

Gołaś Roman 

 3  Byjoś Patryk    Lib Edyta  

Jajo Zdzisław 

 4  Ceglarz Robert   Lib Jadwiga

Kwasek Jan 

 5  Chmiel Marek    Nazimek Natalia

Lasota Franciszek

 6  Chmiel Mariusz  Ostrowska Małgorzata

Maciej Maria 

 7  Chmiel Michał  Pelczar Renata

Roman Edward 

 8  Chmiel Michał  Pociask Karolina

Stopyra Eugeniusz

 9  Ciebiera Artur  Rewera Anna

Szczepek Józef 

 10  Cynar Jarosław  Rewera Bernadeta

Wróbel Eugeniusz

 11  Czech Tomasz  Rzucidło Kamila  
 12  Czudec Kazimierz  Rzucidło Lucyna  
 13  Czudec Łukasz  Salamon Aleksandra  
 14  Czudec Piotr  Ziemińska Stefania  
 15  Czudec Przemysław    
 16  Długosz Patryk    
 17  Dryja Grzegorz    
 18  Dziedzic Sebastian    
 19  Fałat Kamil    
 20  Gajdek Mariusz    
 21  Gajdek Zbigniew      
 22   Hardyl Grzegorz    
 23   Hudzicki Konrad    
 24   Hudzicki Ludwik    
 25   Jarosz Jerz    
 26  Kalandyk Piotr      
 27   Kamyk Grzegorz      
 28   Kawa Łukasz    
 29   Kawa Marian    
 30   Krypel Marek    
 31   Kuśnierz Adam    
 32   Kuśnierz Stanisław    
 33   Lasota Wiesław    
 34   Lelek Mariusz    
 35   Lib Bogusław    
 36   Lib Paweł    
 37   Lib Piotr     
 38   Lib Stanisław     
 39   Mazur Jerzy    
 40   Migut Czesław    
 41   Migut Paweł    
 42   Motyl Grzegorz     
 43   Nazimek Jerzy     
 44  Nazimek Łukasz     
 45   Pelczar Bartosz     
 46   Pelczar Jacek     
 47   Piwowar Paweł    
 48   Pociask Kamil     
 49   Rałowski Dariusz     
 50  Rałowski Józef    
 51   Rałowski Łukasz     
 52  Rałowski Stanisław    
 53   Rewera Jan     
 54   Rewera Patryk    
 55   Rykała Henryk    
 56   Rzepka Bartosz    
 57   Rzucidło Grzegorz     
 58   Rzucidło Jan    
 59   Rzucidło Łukasz     
 60   Salamon Adrian     
 61  Sikora Wojciech     
 62   Siorek Grzegorz    
 63   Słaby Mateusz     
 64  Soroka Piotr    
 65  Szczepek Stanisław    
 66   Śliż Jan    
 67   Śliż Wojciech    
 68   Świeca Dominik     
 69   Świetlik Adam     
 70   Świetlik Arkadiusz    
 71   Świetlik Mariusz    
 72   Świst Maciej     
 73   Tobiasz Józef     
 74   Tomczyk Wiesław    
 75   Wnęk Marian    
 76   Wróbel Damian    
 77   Wróbel Kamil     
 78   Wróbel Łukasz    
 79   Wróbel Roman     
 80   Zając Andrzej     
 81  Zduń Franciszek     
 82   Ziobro Rafał    
 83   Żuczek Marian    
 84   Żuczek Piotr    
 85  Żuczek Tomasz